LatinVillage Westergasfabriek

ZATERDAG 4 APRIL 2009

Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam

22:00 - 07:00 /

LatinVillage indoor

Je hebt Flash Player 9+ nodig om deze pagina te kunnen laden.

Get Adobe Flash player
LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam LatinVillage Westergasfabriek - 04-04-2009 - Westergasfabriek, Amsterdam
22:00 - 23:00
Artificialz
Artificialz

Artificialz
Nederland



23:00 - 00:00
Benny Rodrigues
Benny Rodrigues

Benny Rodrigues
Nederland



00:00 - 01:00
Grégory
Grégory

Grégory
France



01:00 - 02:00
Benny Royal
Benny Royal

Benny Royal
Nederland



02:00 - 03:00
David Penn
David Penn

David Penn
Spanje



02:30 - 02:45
Andrei Russo's Batucada Band
Andrei Russo's Batucada Band

Andrei Russo's Batucada Band
Nederland



03:00 - 04:00
Jesse Garcia
Jesse Garcia

Jesse Garcia
Spanje



05:00 - 06:00
Gregor Salto
Gregor Salto

Gregor Salto
Nederland



05:00 - 06:00
D-Rashid
D-Rashid

D-Rashid
Nederland



06:00 - 07:00
Quintino
Quintino

Quintino
Nederland



06:00 - 07:00
Hardwell
Hardwell

Hardwell
Nederland



03:00 - 06:00
Roga
Roga

Roga
The Netherlands



22:00 - 22:30
Extremos (WORKSHOP)
Extremos (WORKSHOP)

Extremos (WORKSHOP)
The Netherlands



22:30 - 23:00
Leticia's One Woman Latinband
Leticia's One Woman Latinband

Leticia's One Woman Latinband
Nederland



23:00 - 00:00
Mauri
Mauri

Mauri
Nederland



00:00 - 01:30
Gerardo Rosales & DJ Chimbin (LIVE)
Gerardo Rosales & DJ Chimbin (LIVE)

Gerardo Rosales & DJ Chimbin (LIVE)
Venezuela



02:30 - 02:30
Benny Rodrigues (EXCLUSIVE LATINHOUSE SET)
Benny Rodrigues (EXCLUSIVE LATINHOUSE SET)

Benny Rodrigues (EXCLUSIVE LATINHOUSE SET)
Nederland



02:30 - 03:00
Salsa Dance Squad
Salsa Dance Squad

Salsa Dance Squad
Nederland



02:30 - 03:00
BrasaZouk
BrasaZouk

BrasaZouk
Nederland



03:00 - 05:00
Mauri
Mauri

Mauri
Nederland



22:00 - 23:00
Aardvarck
Aardvarck

Aardvarck
Nederland



23:00 - 00:00
Wicked Jazz Sounds DJ
Wicked Jazz Sounds DJ

Wicked Jazz Sounds DJ
Nederland



00:00 - 01:00
Buscemi
Buscemi

Buscemi
Belgium



01:00 - 02:00
The Flexican
The Flexican

The Flexican
Nederland



02:00 - 03:00
Turne
Turne

Turne
Nederland



02:00 - 03:00
Mo Beats
Mo Beats

Mo Beats
Nederland



03:00 - 04:00
Mr. Speak
Mr. Speak

Mr. Speak
Nederland



04:00 - 05:00
Fullscale
Fullscale

Fullscale
Nederland



22:30 - 02:00
Bizzey
Bizzey

Bizzey
Nederland



02:00 - 05:00
Melodee
Melodee

Melodee
The Netherlands



22:00 - 00:00
Anderson Balbino
Anderson Balbino

Anderson Balbino
Brazilie



00:00 - 01:30
Junior.Fransisco
Junior.Fransisco

Junior.Fransisco
Nederland



02:30 - 03:30
Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen
Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen

Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen
Nederland



02:30 - 03:30
Tjen
Tjen

Tjen
Nederland



03:30 - 05:00
Rockid
Rockid

Rockid
Nederland



22:00 - 01:00
Time to date
Time to date

Time to date
Nederland



22:00 - 00:00
Henzel & Disco Nova
Henzel & Disco Nova

Henzel & Disco Nova
Nederland



00:00 - 01:00
Melly Mel
Melly Mel

Melly Mel
Nederland



01:00 - 02:00
Estaw
Estaw

Estaw
Nederland



02:00 - 03:00
MrWix
MrWix

MrWix
Nederland



04:00 - 05:00
Jaimie Fanatic
Jaimie Fanatic

Jaimie Fanatic
Nederland



23:00 - 05:00
Mego
Mego

Mego
Nederland